• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Teresa Greco, Realtor
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    920 School ST, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    1/36

    $172,000

    $179,900

    4.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,184 SqFt

    920 School ST, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    1301 Beville RD #5, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    1/19

    $125,000

    $139,900

    10.7%
    1,000 SqFt

    1301 Beville RD #5, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    Listed by Florida Global International Realty

    6231 Poplar Grove DR, Port Orange, FL 32127
    1/53

    $345,000

    $339,900

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt

    6231 Poplar Grove DR, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Listed by Delco Realty Group Inc.

    108 San Mardeen CT, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    1/38

    $345,000

    $345,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,983 SqFt

    108 San Mardeen CT, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    608 Aeolian DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    1/30

    $360,000

    $369,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt

    608 Aeolian DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    23 Bryan Cave RD, South Daytona, FL 32119
    1/43

    $410,000

    $399,900

    2.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,331 SqFt

    23 Bryan Cave RD, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    140 Azure Mist WAY, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    1/39

    $495,000

    $555,000

    10.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,173 SqFt

    140 Azure Mist WAY, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    1580 Roosevelt BLVD, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    1/42

    $660,000

    $675,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

    1580 Roosevelt BLVD, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    5540 Bayshore DR, Port Orange, FL 32127
    1/60

    $755,000

    $785,000

    3.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,093 SqFt

    5540 Bayshore DR, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    6119 Oxbow Bend LN, Port Orange, FL 32128
    1/49

    $735,000

    $750,000

    2.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,135 SqFt

    6119 Oxbow Bend LN, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    1832 Afshin CT, Port Orange, FL 32128
    1/43

    $400,000

    $400,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,701 SqFt

    1832 Afshin CT, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    475 Lazy Z LN, Oak Hill, FL 32759
    1/36

    $565,000

    $599,000

    5.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt

    475 Lazy Z LN, Oak Hill, FL 32759

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    6281 Woodhaven Village DR, Port Orange, FL 32128
    1/31

    $599,000

    $599,900

    0.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,266 SqFt

    6281 Woodhaven Village DR, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    1483 Casey LN, Port Orange, FL 32127
    1/55

    $410,000

    $415,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt

    1483 Casey LN, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Listed by 386RealEstate.com

    5 Promenade PL, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    1/26

    $273,000

    $279,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,706 SqFt

    5 Promenade PL, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    33 Bannerwood LN, Palm Coast, FL 32137
    1/27

    $279,900

    $279,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt

    33 Bannerwood LN, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    6085 Sanctuary Garden BLVD, Port Orange, FL 32128
    1/33

    $675,000

    $699,900

    3.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,102 SqFt

    6085 Sanctuary Garden BLVD, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Listed by Executive Realty Group LLC

    33 Poinsettia LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    1/66

    $400,000

    $430,000

    7.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,592 SqFt

    33 Poinsettia LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    5743 Sweetwater BLVD, Port Orange, FL 32127
    1/70

    $710,000

    $735,000

    3.4%
    6 Beds4 Baths3,260 SqFt

    5743 Sweetwater BLVD, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    126 Harry RD, Deland, FL 32724
    1/35

    $315,000

    $315,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,617 SqFt

    126 Harry RD, Deland, FL 32724

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    771 Greenfield DR, Port Orange, FL 32129
    1/28

    $174,900

    $169,900

    2.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

    771 Greenfield DR, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Listed by Collado Real Estate

    3652 Alder DR #G1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
    1/60

    $190,000

    $185,000

    2.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,106 SqFt

    3652 Alder DR #G1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    2822 Blue Shores WAY, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    1/34

    $358,000

    $365,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

    2822 Blue Shores WAY, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    209 Tarracina WAY, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    1/27

    $225,000

    $235,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,566 SqFt

    209 Tarracina WAY, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot
    Teresa Greco, Realtor
    Teresa Greco

    +1(610) 737-4093 teresagreco.fl@gmail.com

    8291 Champions Gate Blvd, Champions Gate, Florida, 33896, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot